Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

Fifth and Sixth Grade Eastern Division
Team W L T GB
Kelemer Brothers 8 1 0 0
DC Dental 8 1 0 0
White Glove Food Service 6 3 0 2
KBEH 3 5 0 4.5
Remax 3 6 0 5
MD Family Dental Care 2 6 0 5.5
Afrah Financial 2 6 0 5.5
Fifth and Sixth Grade Western Division
Team W L T GB
Candy Store 6 3 0 0
Neddy Entertainment 6 3 0 0
Camp Yedidim 5 4 0 1
Harris Automotive 5 4 0 1
The Denture Doctor 4 4 0 1.5
Wolf Cuts 2 6 0 3.5
The Red Carpet 0 8 0 5.5
First and Second Grade
Team W L T GB
AEG Remodeling 3 0 0 0
East Insurance Group 0 0 0 1.5
Honest Abe Plumbing 0 0 0 1.5
momentum Counseling 0 0 0 1.5
Quality Network Solution 0 0 0 1.5
Sforim Nuk 0 0 0 1.5
Shlomo's Meat Market 0 0 0 1.5
All State 0 1 0 2
Camp Yedidim 0 1 0 2
Market Maven 0 1 0 2
Seventh and Eighth Grade Eastern Division
Team W L T GB
Remed Services 9 0 0 0
Elman Retina Group 7 2 0 2
Luxenburg Bronfin 5 4 0 4
Torah Youth Association 3 6 0 6
Sage Custom Homes LLC 2 6 0 6.5
Honest Abe Plumbing 0 8 0 8.5
Seventh and Eighth Grade Western Division
Team W L T GB
Zahlco 7 2 0 0
East Insurance Group 7 2 0 0
PL Consulting 5 4 0 2
Camp Yedidim 4 5 0 3
Northwest Refuse 3 5 0 3.5
Rentals of Distinction 0 8 0 6.5
Third and Fourth Grade Eastern Division
Team W L T GB
Bk Receivers 8 1 0 0
Big Al 6 3 0 2
Camp Yedidim 5 4 0 3
My Goods 3 5 0 4.5
Price Busters 3 6 0 5
Y and L Landscaping 2 6 0 5.5
Billing Maryland 0 8 0 7.5
Third and Fourth Grade Western Division
Team W L T GB
Atlantic Mechanical 8 1 0 0
Flamm Insurance 7 2 0 1
Nina Elman Interiors 7 2 0 1
Apex 5 4 0 3
Honest Abe Plumbing 4 4 0 3.5
East Insurance Group 1 7 0 6.5
Joseph Greenwald & Laake 1 7 0 6.5

Results

Seventh and Eighth Grade Eastern Division
Sunday, December 8, 2019
Remed Services 9
Torah Youth Association 3
Sunday, December 8, 2019
Elman Retina Group 5
Luxenburg Bronfin 0
Fifth and Sixth Grade Western Division
Sunday, December 8, 2019
Camp Yedidim 1
Neddy Entertainment 5
Sunday, December 8, 2019
Candy Store 5
Harris Automotive 4
Seventh and Eighth Grade Western Division
Sunday, December 8, 2019
Zahlco 12
Camp Yedidim 10
Sunday, December 8, 2019
East Insurance Group 10
PL Consulting 8
Fifth and Sixth Grade Eastern Division
Sunday, December 8, 2019
White Glove Food Service 8
DC Dental 9
Sunday, December 8, 2019
Kelemer Brothers 5
Remax 4
Third and Fourth Grade Eastern Division
Sunday, December 8, 2019
Bk Receivers 9
Price Busters 5
Sunday, December 8, 2019
Camp Yedidim 1
Big Al 5
Third and Fourth Grade Western Division
Sunday, December 8, 2019
Atlantic Mechanical 11
Apex 2
Sunday, December 8, 2019
Flamm Insurance 5
Nina Elman Interiors 6
LATEST NEWS