Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

Fifth and Sixth Eastern Grade Division
Team W L T GB
Atlantic Mechanical 2 0 0 0
The Candy Store 2 0 0 0
Chesapeake Urology 2 0 0 0
Aventura 1 1 0 1
MD Dental 1 1 0 1
RenoSafe Homes 0 2 0 2
WesBanco 0 2 0 2
Camp Yedidim 0 2 0 2
Fifth and Sixth Grade Western Division
Team W L T GB
Billing MD 2 0 0 0
Sterling Care 2 0 0 0
Herrick 2 0 0 0
Price Busters 1 1 0 1
Mimi Boutique 1 1 0 1
Amatus Health 0 2 0 2
KatzCohen 0 2 0 2
Nina Interiors 0 2 0 2
Seventh and Eighth Grade Eastern Division
Team W L T GB
Donny Ankri Architects 2 0 0 0
BK Receivers 2 0 0 0
Gastro Center of Maryland 2 0 0 0
TYA 0 2 0 2
Dolfield Dental 0 2 0 2
Flamm Insurance 0 2 0 2
Seventh and Eighth Grade Western Division
Team W L T GB
Remed 2 0 0 0
Erez Seiferas LLC 2 0 0 0
Camp Yedidim 1 1 0 1
Harris Automotive 1 1 0 1
Luxenburg/Bronfin 0 2 0 2
The Red Carpet 0 2 0 2
Third and Fourth Grade Eastern Division
Team W L T GB
Stellar Scientific 2 0 0 0
Elman Retina Group 1 1 0 1
Kayla Diamonds and Jewelry 0 0 0 1
Ricki's Cookies 1 1 0 1
DC Dental 1 1 0 1
RSG Acquisitions 0 1 0 1.5
PL Consulting 0 1 0 1.5
Third and Fourth Grade Western Division
Team W L T GB
Orshan Legal Group 2 0 0 0
MD Dental 1 1 0 1
Forward Title Services LLC 1 1 0 1
Dassi Lazar Pickwick Realty 1 1 0 1
Camp Yedidim 1 1 0 1
Herrick 1 1 0 1
Luxenburg/Bronfin 0 2 0 2

Results

Seventh and Eighth Grade Western Division
Sunday, September 18, 2022
Remed 7
Camp Yedidim 3
Sunday, September 18, 2022
Dolfield Dental 6
Erez Seiferas LLC 8
Fifth and Sixth Eastern Grade Division
Sunday, September 18, 2022
MD Dental 7
WesBanco 4
Sunday, September 18, 2022
RenoSafe Homes 4
The Candy Store 9
Fifth and Sixth Grade Western Division
Sunday, September 18, 2022
Nina Interiors 5
Price Busters 6
Sunday, September 18, 2022
Mimi Boutique 2
Sterling Care 6
Seventh and Eighth Grade Eastern Division
Sunday, September 18, 2022
Gastro Center of Maryland 8
Flamm Insurance 7
Sunday, September 18, 2022
Dolfield Dental 6
Erez Seiferas LLC 8
Third and Fourth Grade Eastern Division
Sunday, September 18, 2022
Elman Retina Group 3
Camp Yedidim 4
Sunday, September 18, 2022
Stellar Scientific 13
PL Consulting 4
Third and Fourth Grade Western Division
Sunday, September 18, 2022
Elman Retina Group 3
Camp Yedidim 4
Sunday, September 18, 2022
Dassi Lazar Pickwick Realty 5
Forward Title Services LLC 10
LATEST NEWS