JFL 2020 Results


Sunday, May 2, 2021 @ 3:30pm
Final
Hooks Lane 7-11 (Seventh and Eighth Grade Eastern Division) 5
Sage Ventures (Seventh and Eighth Grade Eastern Division) 12
 
Sunday, May 2, 2021 @ 2:00pm
Final
PeoplesBank (Third and Fourth Grade Eastern Division) 11
Dougies (Third and Fourth Grade Eastern Division) 12
 
Sunday, May 2, 2021 @ 2:00pm
Final
AMF Creative (Third and Fourth Grade Western Division) 5
KatzCohen (Third and Fourth Grade Western Division) 2
 
Sunday, April 25, 2021 @ 3:30pm
Final
Healthsource Distributors (Seventh and Eighth Grade Western Division) 2
KBEH (Seventh and Eighth Grade Eastern Division) 10
 
Sunday, April 25, 2021 @ 3:30pm
Final
Zahlco (Seventh and Eighth Grade Eastern Division) 7
Hat Box (Seventh and Eighth Grade Western Division) 3
 
Sunday, April 25, 2021 @ 3:30pm
Final
Sterling Senior Care (Seventh and Eighth Grade Eastern Division) 9
Hooks Lane 7-11 (Seventh and Eighth Grade Eastern Division) 8
 
Sunday, April 25, 2021 @ 3:30pm
Final
Samlor Construction (Seventh and Eighth Grade Western Division) 8
DC Dental (Seventh and Eighth Grade Western Division) 6
 
Sunday, April 25, 2021 @ 3:30pm
Final
Sage Ventures (Seventh and Eighth Grade Eastern Division) 7
TYA (Seventh and Eighth Grade Eastern Division) 8
 
Sunday, April 25, 2021 @ 3:30pm
Final
Elman Retina Group (Seventh and Eighth Grade Western Division) 6
Columbia Group (Seventh and Eighth Grade Western Division) 5
 
Sunday, April 25, 2021 @ 3:30pm
Final
Red Carpet (Fifth and Sixth Grade Division) 0
Print27.com (Fifth and Sixth Grade Division) 11
 
Sunday, April 25, 2021 @ 3:30pm
Final
Stellar Scientific (Fifth and Sixth Grade Division) 16
Momentum Counseling (Fifth and Sixth Grade Division) 4
 
Sunday, April 25, 2021 @ 3:30pm
Final
Joseph, Greenwald & Laake (Fifth and Sixth Grade Division) 8
Harris Automtovie (Fifth and Sixth Grade Division) 7
 
Sunday, April 25, 2021 @ 3:30pm
Final
BK Receivers (Fifth and Sixth Grade Division) 6
Gastro Center of Maryland (Fifth and Sixth Grade Division) 14
 
Sunday, April 25, 2021 @ 3:30pm
Final
Apex Reimbursements (Fifth and Sixth Grade Division) 8
Candy Store (Fifth and Sixth Grade Division) 9
 
Sunday, April 25, 2021 @ 2:00pm
Final
Y & L Landscaping (First and Second Grade) 5
MD Family Dental Care (First and Second Grade) 3
 
Sunday, April 25, 2021 @ 2:00pm
Final
DC Dental (First and Second Grade) 6
Erez Seiferas LLC (First and Second Grade) 8
 
Sunday, April 25, 2021 @ 2:00pm
Final
RSG Acquisitions (First and Second Grade) 3
Rickis Cookie Corner (First and Second Grade) 8
 
Sunday, April 25, 2021 @ 2:00pm
Final
Quality Network Solutions (Third and Fourth Grade Western Division) 3
AEG Remodeling (Third and Fourth Grade Western Division) 6
 
Sunday, April 25, 2021 @ 2:00pm
Final
Dougies (Third and Fourth Grade Eastern Division) 1
Billing MD (Third and Fourth Grade Eastern Division) 6
 
Sunday, April 25, 2021 @ 2:00pm
Final
Nina Elman Interiors (Third and Fourth Grade Eastern Division) 2
Columbia Group (Third and Fourth Grade Eastern Division) 6
 
Sunday, April 25, 2021 @ 2:00pm
Final
Sterling Senior Care (Third and Fourth Grade Western Division) 2
Big Al (Third and Fourth Grade Western Division) 5
 
Sunday, April 25, 2021 @ 2:00pm
Final
KatzCohen (Third and Fourth Grade Western Division) 5
PeoplesBank (Third and Fourth Grade Eastern Division) 1
 
Sunday, April 25, 2021 @ 2:00pm
Final
Price Busters (Third and Fourth Grade Eastern Division) 5
AMF Creative (Third and Fourth Grade Western Division) 4
 
Sunday, April 18, 2021 @ 3:30pm
Final
BK Receivers (Fifth and Sixth Grade Division) 10
Apex Reimbursements (Fifth and Sixth Grade Division) 6
 
Sunday, April 18, 2021 @ 3:30pm
Final
Joseph, Greenwald & Laake (Fifth and Sixth Grade Division) 8
Candy Store (Fifth and Sixth Grade Division) 7
 
Sunday, April 18, 2021 @ 3:30pm
Final
Momentum Counseling (Fifth and Sixth Grade Division) 3
Gastro Center of Maryland (Fifth and Sixth Grade Division) 10
 
Sunday, April 18, 2021 @ 3:30pm
Final
Print27.com (Fifth and Sixth Grade Division) 9
Harris Automtovie (Fifth and Sixth Grade Division) 2
 
Sunday, April 18, 2021 @ 3:30pm
Final
Stellar Scientific (Fifth and Sixth Grade Division) 6
Red Carpet (Fifth and Sixth Grade Division) 0
 
Sunday, April 18, 2021 @ 3:30pm
Final
TYA (Seventh and Eighth Grade Eastern Division) 6
Sterling Senior Care (Seventh and Eighth Grade Eastern Division) 5
 
Sunday, April 18, 2021 @ 3:30pm
Final
Zahlco (Seventh and Eighth Grade Eastern Division) 10
Hooks Lane 7-11 (Seventh and Eighth Grade Eastern Division) 9
 
Sunday, April 18, 2021 @ 3:30pm
Final
Sage Ventures (Seventh and Eighth Grade Eastern Division) 7
KBEH (Seventh and Eighth Grade Eastern Division) 4
 
Sunday, April 18, 2021 @ 3:30pm
Final
Columbia Group (Seventh and Eighth Grade Western Division) 11
DC Dental (Seventh and Eighth Grade Western Division) 12
 
Sunday, April 18, 2021 @ 3:30pm
Final
Samlor Construction (Seventh and Eighth Grade Western Division) 10
Hat Box (Seventh and Eighth Grade Western Division) 6
 
Sunday, April 18, 2021 @ 3:30pm
Final
Healthsource Distributors (Seventh and Eighth Grade Western Division) 6
Elman Retina Group (Seventh and Eighth Grade Western Division) 12
 
Sunday, April 18, 2021 @ 2:00pm
Final
AEG Remodeling (Third and Fourth Grade Western Division) 8
Big Al (Third and Fourth Grade Western Division) 9
 
Sunday, April 18, 2021 @ 2:00pm
Final
KatzCohen (Third and Fourth Grade Western Division) 7
Quality Network Solutions (Third and Fourth Grade Western Division) 11
 
Sunday, April 18, 2021 @ 2:00pm
Final
Sterling Senior Care (Third and Fourth Grade Western Division) 4
AMF Creative (Third and Fourth Grade Western Division) 8
 
Sunday, April 18, 2021 @ 2:00pm
Final
Columbia Group (Third and Fourth Grade Eastern Division) 5
Dougies (Third and Fourth Grade Eastern Division) 1
 
Sunday, April 18, 2021 @ 2:00pm
Final
Nina Elman Interiors (Third and Fourth Grade Eastern Division) 5
PeoplesBank (Third and Fourth Grade Eastern Division) 6
 
Sunday, April 18, 2021 @ 2:00pm
Final
Y & L Landscaping (First and Second Grade) 7
RSG Acquisitions (First and Second Grade) 3
 
Sunday, April 18, 2021 @ 2:00pm
Final
Rickis Cookie Corner (First and Second Grade) 2
Kaylah Diamonds (First and Second Grade) 5
 
Sunday, April 18, 2021 @ 2:00pm
Final
MD Family Dental Care (First and Second Grade) 2
Jewber (First and Second Grade) 4
 
Sunday, April 18, 2021 @ 2:00pm
Final
Luxenburg & Bronfin (First and Second Grade) 6
Erez Seiferas LLC (First and Second Grade) 5
 
Sunday, April 18, 2021 @ 2:00pm
Final
Elman Retina Group (First and Second Grade) 7
DC Dental (First and Second Grade) 5
 
Sunday, April 18, 2021 @ 2:00pm
Final
Price Busters (Third and Fourth Grade Eastern Division) 7
Billing MD (Third and Fourth Grade Eastern Division) 4
 
Sunday, November 15, 2020 @ 3:15pm
Final
Print27.com (Fifth and Sixth Grade Division) 8
Stellar Scientific (Fifth and Sixth Grade Division) 6
 
Sunday, November 15, 2020 @ 3:15pm
Final
Hat Box (Seventh and Eighth Grade Western Division) 3
Sage Ventures (Seventh and Eighth Grade Eastern Division) 8
 
Sunday, November 15, 2020 @ 1:50pm
Final
Billing MD (Third and Fourth Grade Eastern Division) 2
Quality Network Solutions (Third and Fourth Grade Western Division) 4
 
Sunday, November 15, 2020 @ 1:50pm
Final
Sterling Senior Care (Third and Fourth Grade Western Division) 8
PeoplesBank (Third and Fourth Grade Eastern Division) 7
 
Sunday, November 15, 2020 @ 1:50pm
Final
AMF Creative (Third and Fourth Grade Western Division) 8
Nina Elman Interiors (Third and Fourth Grade Eastern Division) 4
 
Sunday, November 15, 2020 @ 1:50pm
Final
Price Busters (Third and Fourth Grade Eastern Division) 6
Big Al (Third and Fourth Grade Western Division) 7
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 3:15pm
Final
TYA (Seventh and Eighth Grade Eastern Division) 4
Samlor Construction (Seventh and Eighth Grade Western Division) 12
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 3:15pm
Final
Zahlco (Seventh and Eighth Grade Eastern Division) 7
Sterling Senior Care (Seventh and Eighth Grade Eastern Division) 12
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 3:15pm
Final
Healthsource Distributors (Seventh and Eighth Grade Western Division) 3
Columbia Group (Seventh and Eighth Grade Western Division) 13
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 3:15pm
Final
BK Receivers (Fifth and Sixth Grade Division) 9
Joseph, Greenwald & Laake (Fifth and Sixth Grade Division) 7
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 3:15pm
Final
Elman Retina Group (Seventh and Eighth Grade Western Division) 5
Hat Box (Seventh and Eighth Grade Western Division) 7
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 3:15pm
Final
Gastro Center of Maryland (Fifth and Sixth Grade Division) 12
Print27.com (Fifth and Sixth Grade Division) 8
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 3:15pm
Final
Stellar Scientific (Fifth and Sixth Grade Division) 13
Apex Reimbursements (Fifth and Sixth Grade Division) 4
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 1:50pm
Final
Quality Network Solutions (Third and Fourth Grade Western Division) 7
AMF Creative (Third and Fourth Grade Western Division) 6
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 1:50pm
Final
PeoplesBank (Third and Fourth Grade Eastern Division) 8
Billing MD (Third and Fourth Grade Eastern Division) 7
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 1:50pm
Final
Big Al (Third and Fourth Grade Western Division) 9
Nina Elman Interiors (Third and Fourth Grade Eastern Division) 5
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 1:50pm
Final
Price Busters (Third and Fourth Grade Eastern Division) 14
Dougies (Third and Fourth Grade Eastern Division) 1
 
Sunday, September 6, 2020 @ 3:15pm
Final
Sterling Senior Care (Seventh and Eighth Grade Eastern Division) 10
Sage Ventures (Seventh and Eighth Grade Eastern Division) 7
 
Sunday, September 6, 2020 @ 3:15pm
Final
Stellar Scientific (Fifth and Sixth Grade Division) 9
Harris Automtovie (Fifth and Sixth Grade Division) 2
 
Sunday, September 6, 2020 @ 3:15pm
Final
Print27.com (Fifth and Sixth Grade Division) 7
Candy Store (Fifth and Sixth Grade Division) 6
 
Sunday, September 6, 2020 @ 3:15pm
Final
KBEH (Seventh and Eighth Grade Eastern Division) 2
Zahlco (Seventh and Eighth Grade Eastern Division) 9
 
Sunday, September 6, 2020 @ 3:15pm
Final
Hat Box (Seventh and Eighth Grade Western Division) 4
Columbia Group (Seventh and Eighth Grade Western Division) 7
 
Sunday, September 6, 2020 @ 3:15pm
Final
Red Carpet (Fifth and Sixth Grade Division) 3
Gastro Center of Maryland (Fifth and Sixth Grade Division) 9
 
Sunday, September 6, 2020 @ 1:50pm
Final
Billing MD (Third and Fourth Grade Eastern Division) 6
Columbia Group (Third and Fourth Grade Eastern Division) 5
 
Sunday, September 6, 2020 @ 1:50pm
Final
PeoplesBank (Third and Fourth Grade Eastern Division) 2
Price Busters (Third and Fourth Grade Eastern Division) 11
 
Sunday, September 6, 2020 @ 1:50pm
Final
AMF Creative (Third and Fourth Grade Western Division) 6
AEG Remodeling (Third and Fourth Grade Western Division) 4
 
Sunday, September 6, 2020 @ 1:50pm
Final
Quality Network Solutions (Third and Fourth Grade Western Division) 5
Sterling Senior Care (Third and Fourth Grade Western Division) 6
 
Sunday, September 6, 2020 @ 1:50pm
Final
Big Al (Third and Fourth Grade Western Division) 5
KatzCohen (Third and Fourth Grade Western Division) 4