JFL 2019 Standings

Fifth and Sixth Grade Eastern Division
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 DC Dental 10 9 1 0 .900 -- 80 56 24 W8 6-0-0
 Kelemer Brothers 10 8 2 0 .800 1 64 44 20 L1 4-2-0
 White Glove Food Service 9 6 3 0 .667 2.5 75 54 21 L2 3-3-0
 KBEH 8 3 5 0 .375 5 43 55 -12 W2 3-3-0
 Remax 9 3 6 0 .333 5.5 47 56 -9 L1 2-4-0
 MD Family Dental Care 8 2 6 0 .250 6 42 55 -13 L4 2-4-0
 Afrah Financial 8 2 6 0 .250 6 37 61 -24 L3 1-5-0
Fifth and Sixth Grade Western Division
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Neddy Entertainment 10 7 3 0 .700 -- 71 56 15 W7 6-0-0
 Candy Store 10 6 4 0 .600 1 60 55 5 L1 2-4-0
 Camp Yedidim 9 5 4 0 .556 1.5 54 43 11 L2 3-3-0
 Harris Automotive 9 5 4 0 .556 1.5 59 49 10 L1 3-3-0
 The Denture Doctor 8 4 4 0 .500 2 53 54 -1 L1 3-3-0
 Wolf Cuts 8 2 6 0 .250 4 44 55 -11 W1 1-5-0
 The Red Carpet 8 0 8 0 .000 6 27 63 -36 L8 0-6-0
First and Second Grade
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 AEG Remodeling 3 3 0 0 1.000 -- 19 9 10 W3 3-0-0
 East Insurance Group 0 0 0 0 .000 1.5 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Honest Abe Plumbing 0 0 0 0 .000 1.5 0 0 0 0-0-0
 momentum Counseling 0 0 0 0 .000 1.5 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Quality Network Solution 0 0 0 0 .000 1.5 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Sforim Nuk 0 0 0 0 .000 1.5 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Shlomo's Meat Market 0 0 0 0 .000 1.5 0 0 0 0-0-0
 All State 1 0 1 0 .000 2 5 7 -2 L1 0-1-0
 Camp Yedidim 1 0 1 0 .000 2 3 6 -3 L1 0-1-0
 Market Maven 1 0 1 0 .000 2 1 6 -5 L1 0-1-0
Seventh and Eighth Grade Eastern Division
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Remed Services 10 9 1 0 .900 -- 103 47 56 L1 5-1-0
 Elman Retina Group 10 8 2 0 .800 1 85 60 25 W3 4-2-0
 Luxenburg Bronfin 9 5 4 0 .556 3.5 63 60 3 L1 3-3-0
 Torah Youth Association 9 3 6 0 .333 5.5 44 71 -27 L4 2-4-0
 Sage Custom Homes LLC 8 2 6 0 .250 6 40 49 -9 L3 2-4-0
 Honest Abe Plumbing 8 0 8 0 .000 8 28 85 -57 L8 0-6-0
Seventh and Eighth Grade Western Division
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 East Insurance Group 10 8 2 0 .800 -- 67 45 22 W7 6-0-0
 Zahlco 10 7 3 0 .700 1 86 61 25 L1 4-2-0
 PL Consulting 9 5 4 0 .556 2.5 71 58 13 L2 3-3-0
 Camp Yedidim 9 4 5 0 .444 3.5 64 55 9 L1 3-3-0
 Northwest Refuse 8 3 5 0 .375 4 55 60 -5 L1 1-5-0
 Rentals of Distinction 8 0 8 0 .000 7 25 80 -55 L8 0-6-0
Third and Fourth Grade Eastern Division
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Bk Receivers 10 8 2 0 .800 -- 52 33 19 L1 4-2-0
 Big Al 10 7 3 0 .700 1 61 41 20 W3 5-1-0
 Camp Yedidim 9 5 4 0 .556 2.5 39 36 3 L3 3-3-0
 My Goods 8 3 5 0 .375 4 38 44 -6 L1 2-4-0
 Price Busters 9 3 6 0 .333 4.5 47 63 -16 L2 2-4-0
 Y and L Landscaping 8 2 6 0 .250 5 35 48 -13 L4 1-5-0
 Billing Maryland 8 0 8 0 .000 7 21 56 -35 L8 0-6-0
Third and Fourth Grade Western Division
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Atlantic Mechanical 10 8 2 0 .800 -- 65 34 31 L1 5-1-0
 Nina Elman Interiors 10 8 2 0 .800 -- 64 51 13 W3 4-2-0
 Flamm Insurance 9 7 2 0 .778 0.5 76 41 35 L1 5-1-0
 Apex 9 5 4 0 .556 2.5 48 52 -4 L1 3-3-0
 Honest Abe Plumbing 8 4 4 0 .500 3 44 45 -1 W4 4-2-0
 East Insurance Group 8 1 7 0 .125 6 21 56 -35 L4 1-5-0
 Joseph Greenwald & Laake 8 1 7 0 .125 6 34 45 -11 L5 1-5-0