JFL 2019 Standings

Fifth and Sixth Grade Eastern Division
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 White Glove Food Service 2 2 0 0 1.000 -- 23 11 12 W2 2-0-0
 Kelemer Brothers 2 2 0 0 1.000 -- 19 10 9 W2 2-0-0
 Afrah Financial 2 1 1 0 .500 1 13 12 1 W1 1-1-0
 DC Dental 2 1 1 0 .500 1 12 19 -7 L1 1-1-0
 Remax 2 1 1 0 .500 1 14 10 4 L1 1-1-0
 MD Family Dental Care 2 0 2 0 .000 2 9 16 -7 L2 0-2-0
 KBEH 2 0 2 0 .000 2 10 19 -9 L2 0-2-0
Fifth and Sixth Grade Western Division
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Harris Automotive 2 2 0 0 1.000 -- 20 11 9 W2 2-0-0
 Candy Store 2 2 0 0 1.000 -- 13 8 5 W2 2-0-0
 Camp Yedidim 2 1 1 0 .500 1 15 12 3 W1 1-1-0
 The Denture Doctor 2 1 1 0 .500 1 19 19 0 W1 1-1-0
 Wolf Cuts 2 1 1 0 .500 1 12 13 -1 L1 1-1-0
 Neddy Entertainment 2 0 2 0 .000 2 10 18 -8 L2 0-2-0
 The Red Carpet 2 0 2 0 .000 2 5 16 -11 L2 0-2-0
First and Second Grade
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 AEG Remodeling 2 2 0 0 1.000 -- 13 6 7 W2 2-0-0
 Camp Yedidim 0 0 0 0 .000 1 0 0 0 0-0-0
 East Insurance Group 0 0 0 0 .000 1 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Honest Abe Plumbing 0 0 0 0 .000 1 0 0 0 0-0-0
 momentum Counseling 0 0 0 0 .000 1 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Quality Network Solution 0 0 0 0 .000 1 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Sforim Nuk 0 0 0 0 .000 1 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Shlomo's Meat Market 0 0 0 0 .000 1 0 0 0 0-0-0
 All State 1 0 1 0 .000 1.5 5 7 -2 L1 0-1-0
 Market Maven 1 0 1 0 .000 1.5 1 6 -5 L1 0-1-0
Seventh and Eighth Grade Eastern Division
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Remed Services 2 2 0 0 1.000 -- 21 6 15 W2 2-0-0
 Elman Retina Group 2 2 0 0 1.000 -- 17 12 5 W2 2-0-0
 Luxenburg Bronfin 2 1 1 0 .500 1 16 13 3 L1 1-1-0
 Torah Youth Association 2 1 1 0 .500 1 11 20 -9 W1 1-1-0
 Honest Abe Plumbing 2 0 2 0 .000 2 11 17 -6 L2 0-2-0
 Sage Custom Homes LLC 2 0 2 0 .000 2 8 16 -8 L2 0-2-0
Seventh and Eighth Grade Western Division
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 PL Consulting 2 2 0 0 1.000 -- 19 7 12 W2 2-0-0
 Northwest Refuse 2 2 0 0 1.000 -- 15 8 7 W2 2-0-0
 Zahlco 2 1 1 0 .500 1 16 12 4 L1 1-1-0
 East Insurance Group 2 1 1 0 .500 1 5 10 -5 W1 1-1-0
 Camp Yedidim 2 0 2 0 .000 2 5 10 -5 L2 0-2-0
 Rentals of Distinction 2 0 2 0 .000 2 4 17 -13 L2 0-2-0
Third and Fourth Grade Eastern Division
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Bk Receivers 2 2 0 0 1.000 -- 12 6 6 W2 2-0-0
 Price Busters 2 1 1 0 .500 1 10 11 -1 L1 1-1-0
 Camp Yedidim 2 1 1 0 .500 1 8 11 -3 W1 1-1-0
 Y and L Landscaping 2 1 1 0 .500 1 12 11 1 W1 1-1-0
 Big Al 2 1 1 0 .500 1 11 6 5 L1 1-1-0
 My Goods 2 1 1 0 .500 1 13 10 3 W1 1-1-0
 Billing Maryland 2 0 2 0 .000 2 2 14 -12 L2 0-2-0
Third and Fourth Grade Western Division
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Atlantic Mechanical 2 2 0 0 1.000 -- 17 5 12 W2 2-0-0
 Apex 2 2 0 0 1.000 -- 13 5 8 W2 2-0-0
 Nina Elman Interiors 2 2 0 0 1.000 -- 12 6 6 W2 2-0-0
 Flamm Insurance 2 1 1 0 .500 1 9 16 -7 L1 1-1-0
 Joseph Greenwald & Laake 2 0 2 0 .000 2 6 9 -3 L2 0-2-0
 Honest Abe Plumbing 2 0 2 0 .000 2 10 15 -5 L2 0-2-0
 East Insurance Group 2 0 2 0 .000 2 4 14 -10 L2 0-2-0